English (Properties of Fuels; Petrochemistry)
fuel oil of extra light viscosity [proposition]
OBS: Viscosity category of fuel oil ...
OBS: System analysis of desulfurization processes, Nov. 74, p. 141.
French (Propriétés des combustibles; Chimie du pétrole)
mazout extraléger [proposition, nom masculin]