English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
non newtonian viscous substance
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
substance visqueuse non newtonienne [nom féminin]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
sustancia viscosa no newtoniana [nom féminin]