English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Steering Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
collar vise
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Direction (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
étau à collier [nom masculin]