English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Vises [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-54b, 1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Étaux [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-54b, 1984