English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
High Visibility Coating System(Fluorescent), Removable [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.169-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Système de revêtement, de grande visibilité (fluorescent) décapable [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.169-M91