English (Programming Languages)
visibility graph [correct]
DEF: In a programming language, the representation of entity visibility, relationships, in other words; it represents a particular set of visibility relationships among a set of entities.
French (Langages de programmation)
graphe de visibilité [correct, nom masculin]