English (Heritage; Museums)
regular visitors [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Patrimoine; Muséologie)
public habituel [correct, nom masculin]; visiteurs habituels [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Termes en usage à Parcs Canada.