English (Military Administration)
visitors and observers bureau [correct, OTAN]; VOB [correct, OTAN]
French (Administration militaire)
bureau des visiteurs et observateurs [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; VOB [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]