English (Organization Planning; Real Estate)
schedule of site visits [correct]
CONT: On-site inspections are restricted to the site visits as per article 1.13 of Part 1 and of Part 4 - Annex D schedule of site visits.
French (Planification d'organisation; Immobilier)
calendrier des visites sur les lieux [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les inspections sur les lieux sont limitées aux visites conformément aux modalités de l'article 1.13 de la partie 1 et de la partie 4 (Annexe D, Calendrier des visites sur les lieux).