English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
visual steering indicator
OBS: 139CFPE1.25-8
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
indicateur de direction visuel
OBS: 139CFPF1.457 calculateurs de navigation 106hp.22.07.74