English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
interactive visual information [correct]
CONT: Teaching method. - Twelve lecturers of two hours each. - Student assignment on a practical case in the relevant field. The case will deal with the design of interactive visual information on screens. - The assignment is carried out in groups of two. In the seventh lecturer (week 11) feedback is given on work submitted.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
information visuelle interactive [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Info Point (information visuelle interactive).
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
información visual interactiva [correct, nom féminin]