English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Task chairs for office work with visual display terminals [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board, 1997. Standard no. CAN/CGSB-44.232-97.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Fauteuils de bureau pour terminaux à écran [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada, 1997. Norme no CAN/CGSB-44.232-97.