English (Internet and Telematics)
vital cyber system [correct]
OBS: vital cyber system: term usually used in the plural.
French (Internet et télématique)
cybersystème essentiel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: cybersystème essentiel : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.