English (Posology)
vitamin determination [correct]; determination of vitamins
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Posologie)
dosage de vitamines [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.