English (Epidemiology)
in vivo carcinogenicity studies [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
études in vivo de l'action carcinogène [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.