English (Employment Benefits; Rehabilitation (Medicine))
vocational rehabilitation strategy [correct]
CONT: The Workers' Compensation Board has already embarked on a new vocational rehabilitation strategy which focuses on early intervention and provides for more intensive services ...
French (Avantages sociaux; Réadaptation (Médecine))
stratégie de réadaptation professionnelle [correct, proposition, nom féminin]