English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
voice-input system [correct]
DEF: System capable of translating spoken words into computer commands.
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
système à entrée vocale [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir aussi "système à commande vocale".