English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers)
Low Voltage Transformers – Part 3 : Class 2 and Class 3 Transformers [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 66.3-06 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs)
Low Voltage Transformers – Part 3: Class 2 and Class 3 Transformers [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 66.3-06 (R2015) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 66.3-06 (R2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.