English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers; Electrical Measuring Equipment)
Instrument Transformers – Part 5 : Additional requirements for capacitor voltage transformers [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 61869-5:2011.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61869-5:15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs; Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
Transformateurs de mesure – Partie 5 : Exigences supplémentaires concernant les transformateurs condensateurs de tension [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC 61869-5:2011.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61869-5:15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.