English (Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Electrical Wiring (Building Elements))
alternating current high voltage circuit breaker
French (Appareillage électrique; Installations électriques (Éléments du bâtiment))
disjoncteur haute tension de courant alternatif [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : dossier antidumping.