English (Measurements of Electricity)
rated control voltage [correct, normalisé]
OBS: rated control voltage: term standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC).
French (Mesures de grandeurs électriques)
tension de commande assignée [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: tension de commande assignée : terme normalisé par la Commission électrotechnique internationale (CEI).