English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
low voltage control cable
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
câble de commande basse tension [nom masculin]