English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Electric Cables)
line-to-line voltage drop
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Câbles électriques)
chute de tension phase-phase [nom féminin]