English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
climbing clubmoss [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lycopodiaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
lycopode grimpant [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lycopodiaceae.