English (Building Management and Maintenance; Heritage)
volumetric restoration [correct]
CONT: Volumetric restoration of the first and second buildings and of the fence (state of 1993).
French (Gestion et entretien des immeubles; Patrimoine)
restauration volumétrique [proposition, nom féminin]