English (Provincial Government Honorary Distinctions)
Outstanding Achievement Awards for Voluntarism in Ontario [correct]
OBS: Ministry of Citizenship.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations des gouv. provinciaux)
Distinctions de l'Ontario pour contribution bénévole exceptionnelle [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: ministère des Affaires civiques.