English (Finance; Medical and Hospital Organization)
core voluntary contribution account [correct]; CVCA [correct]
OBS: World Health Organization.
French (Finances; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
compte des contributions volontaires de base [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation mondiale de la Santé.