English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Von Regel bladdernut
OBS: A shrub of the family Straphyleareae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
staphylier de Von Regel [nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Staphyleacées.