English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
VOR/ILS marker beacon system [correct]
OBS: Two VOR/ILS Marker Beacon Systems (...) hereinafter referred to as VOR/ILS/MB system, are installed in the aircraft.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
system/VOR-ILS-radiobornes