English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals; Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
Vorlex™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Nor-Am Chemical Company
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
Vorlex [marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: VorlexMC : Marque de commerce de Nor-Am Chemical Company