English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
referendum list [correct]; referendum voters list [correct]
CONT: The information shall also be updated on the basis of the changes transmitted by returning officers or by the person responsible for a municipal poll following the revision of a list of electors or referendum list and of any verification of the permanent list of electors ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
liste référendaire [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La mise à jour des renseignements relatifs aux électeurs [...] s’effectue également à partir des modifications apportées lors de la révision de la liste électorale ou référendaire transmises par les directeurs du scrutin ou le responsable d’un scrutin municipal [...]