English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
data VPN market [correct]
CONT: While there is limited public information available of a regionally specific nature, the confluence in 2003 of two trends - an increase in availability of dedicated broadband access and corporate reliance on network outsourcing - will mark the beginning of an even stronger growth period for the data VPN market.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
marché de transmission de données par réseau privé virtuel [proposition, nom masculin]