English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
vertical soft magnetism
OBS: 139CFPE1.18-5
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
champ des fers doux verticaux
OBS: 139CFPF1.280 magnétisme terrestre 106ac.19-7-74