English (Intelligence (Military))
information vulnerability [correct]
CONT: The elements of defense include much more than just technologies and apply to both the information content and infrastructure. Managing information vulnerability is enabled by these activities.
French (Renseignement (Militaire))
vulnérabilité de l'information [nom féminin]