English (Labour and Employment)
vulnerability rate [correct]
DEF: The ratio between the number of vulnerable positions divided by the total number of active positions in an organization at any point in time, normally expressed as a percentage.
French (Travail et emploi)
taux de vulnérabilité [correct, nom masculin]