English (Transportation Insurance; Water Transport; Foreign Trade)
with average [correct]
DEF: A marine insurance term meaning that shipment is protected for partial damage whenever the damage exceeds a stated percentage.
French (Assurance transport; Transport par eau; Commerce extérieur)
avec avaries
Spanish (Seguro de transporte; Transporte por agua; Comercio exterior)
con avería [proposition]