English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Working Practices and Conditions)
pay discrimination [correct]; wage discrimination [correct, proposition]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Régimes et conditions de travail)
discrimination salariale [correct, nom féminin]