English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
interim wage increase
OBS: an interim wage increase of 10% for court reporter while salary under review (coll. barg. supp. 7-67)
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Conventions collectives et négociations)
acompte sur augmentation de salaire
OBS: GD/13-5-68 ministère du travail