English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Games of Chance)
combination wagering window [correct]; combination wagering wicket [correct]
OBS: Horse racing (betting) term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Jeux de hasard)
guichet pour combinaisons [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de courses de chevaux (pari).