English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Finance)
cash wage; wage in cash
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Finances)
salaire en espèces [nom masculin]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Finanzas)
salario en efectivo [nom masculin]