English (Employment Benefits)
statement of contributory salaries and wages
OBS: (Survivors Benefits) (Pensionable benefits)
French (Avantages sociaux)
état des salaires et traitements cotisables [nom masculin]
OBS: (Prestations aux survivants) (prestations de pensions)