English (Translation; Language Problems; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
waive requirements [correct]; vary the requirements [verbe]; waive the requirements [verbe]
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
modifier les exigences; suspendre les exigences
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
cancelar requerimientos [correct]