English (Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges; Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
Prince of Wales railway bridge
French (Tunnels, viaducs et ponts; Voies ferrées)
pont ferroviaire Prince-de-Galles [nom masculin]