English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Knitted Fabric Count-Wales and Courses per Centimetre(Extension of February 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 7-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Contexture du tricot - Côtes et courses par centimètre (Prolongation février 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 7-M88