English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
South Wales [correct]
OBS: A dialect of English.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
dialecte du pays de Galles du Sud [nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de l'anglais.