English (Synchronized Swimming)
Eiffel walk [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
tour Eiffel promenade [correct, nom féminin]; marche Eiffel [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
paseo Eiffel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.