English (Pumps; Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
straw walker projection
OBS: A separating mechanism in a combine.
French (Pompes; Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
ressaut
OBS: Organe de séparation d'une moissonneuse-batteuse.