English (Lighting (Construction); Electrical Wiring (Building Elements))
coachlight wall fixture [correct]
OBS: 17" high Swedish gold finish.
French (Éclairage (Construction); Installations électriques (Éléments du bâtiment))
applique cochère
OBS: 17" de haut. Fini ton or suédois.