English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
spreading wallflower [correct]; treacle mustard [correct, voir observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
OBS: treacle mustard: common name also used to refer to the species Erysimum cheiranthoides.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vélar étalé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.