English (Pools)
steel perimeter wall panel
CONT: Inground Pool. The inwall step (ABS plastic) takes the place of one or more of the steel perimeter wall panels.
French (Piscines)
paroi en acier [nom féminin]
OBS: Équivalent proposé par un employé du Centre Citadelle.