English (Telephone Facilities; Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.); Telecommunications Facilities)
underfloor wall conduit system
French (Installations (Téléphonie); Canalisations aériennes (Électricité); Installations de télécommunications)
canalisations de bâtiment dissimulées