English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Method for Permeance of Coated Wallboard [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.501-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthode de détermination de la perméance des panneaux muraux revêtus [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.501-M89