English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Painting Interior Plaster and Wallboard [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 85-GP-33M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinturage du plâtre et de panneaux muraux intérieurs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 85-GP-33M, 1979