English (Interior Covering Materials; Construction Finishing)
wallcovering primer
OBS: Wallcovering Primer. (...) Touch dry in 1/2 hour; seals painted surfaces. Eliminates sanding, sizing.
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Finitions (Construction))
apprêt pour revêtement mural
OBS: Apprêt pour revêtement mural. (...) Sèche au toucher en 1/2 h. Apprête surface peinte. Ponçage inutile.