English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
wallflower poison [correct]; desert poison bush [correct]; heart-leaf poison bush [correct]; wallflower poison bush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Gastrolobium grandiflorum [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Fabaceae.
OBS: Gastrolobium grandiflorum : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.