English (Interior Covering Materials; Construction Finishing)
textured wallpaper
OBS: Textured wallpaper that's paintable ... dry-strippable, pre-pasted.
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Finitions (Construction))
papier mural texturé
OBS: Papier mural texturé, peut être peint ... encollé, s'enlève à sec.