English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
waxing plant
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
établissement de paraffinage [nom masculin]