English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
aliphatic waxy alcohol
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
alcool cireux aliphatique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
alcohol céreo alifático [nom masculin]